• My Info

    Name:Derek Ramsburg
    Nickname:D-Ram
    Lives In:olathe, Kansas
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:December 18, 1996
    Gender:Male
  • My Events

    zeroskateboards does not have any favorite events!
    Click here to browse all Events!