• My Brands

    zombiekiller_666 is a fan of 5 brands on GrindTV.

  • My Info

    Name:Andy Daw
    Nickname:lil D
    Lives In:Arizona
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:June 6, 1994
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Music:hip-hop like: lil wayne,wiz khalifa,nicki minaj,yelwolf, drake,rick ross,eminem, kanye west, big sean,kid cudi,
    Movies:Robert rodriguez, quentin tarantino and zack snyder films