• My Info

    Name:Alba
    Nickname:Zuria
    Lives In:Madrid
    Spain
    Age:22
    Birthday:June 29, 1991
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Travis Pastrana, Superman
  • About

    This user has not written anything about themselves!