• My Info

    Name:Alba
    Nickname:Zuria
    Lives In:Madrid
    Spain
    Age:23
    Birthday:June 29, 1991
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Travis Pastrana, Superman
  • My Photos

    zuria has created 2 photo galleries and favorited 1 photo on GrindTV.

    Me

    Me

    5 years ago

    9 photos

    Me

    Me

    5 years ago

    1 photos