• My Info

    Name:Alba
    Nickname:Zuria
    Lives In:Madrid
    Spain
    Age:23
    Birthday:June 29, 1991
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Travis Pastrana, Superman
  • My Videos

    zuria has favorited 1 video on GrindTV.

    They Came From... Teaser

    They Came From... Teaser

    5 years ago

    9,229 views