FIS World Cup Arosa PGS Results

Arosa, PGS Jan. 8th, 2002Men Final ResultsRank Surname Firstname Nat
1 MAIER Alexander AUT
2 FEICHTER Walter ITA
3 BOZZETTO Mathieu FRA
4 KRASSNIG Dieter AUT
5 KOLLER Alexander AUT
6 COPP Stephen SWE
7 KOSIR Dejan SLO
8 MCDONALD Ryan USA
9 GRABNER Siegfried AUT
10 SALVATI Simone ITA
11 KLUG Christopher J USA
12 STADLER Felix AUT
13 JAQUET Gilles SUI
14 PROMMEGGER Andreas AUT
15 BIVESON Daniel SWE
16 KNAFELJ Tomaz SLO
17 ANDERSON Jasey Jay CAN
18 EBNER Markus GER
19 ASPMAN Jonas SWE
20 KALTSCHUETZ Stefan AUT
20 WALDER Harald AUT
22 SAMMER Klaus AUT
23 RIKARDSSON Richard SWE
24 KAITALA Janne FIN
25 GREENWOOD Jeff USA
26 SCHOCH Simon SUI
27 WARREN Eric USA
28 DUFF Sascha SUI
29 BEHOUNEK Mathias GER
30 POGUE Anton USA
31 HUET Nicolas FRA
32 SYLVESTRE Jerome CAN
33 GRUENER Lukas AUT
34 ROLLAND Xavier FRA
35 CHIQUET Mathieu FRA
36 FAWCETT Mark CAN
36 EISELIN Urs SUI
38 STEGGALL Zeke AUS
39 VASTAMAKI Joni FIN
40 GRUETTER Andre SUI
41 THORNDIKE Peter USA
42 SCHOCH Philipp SUI
43 SEGURA Christophe FRA
44 BARONE PITSCHEIDER Ascan ITA
45 GALLI Rudy ITA
46 HADGKISS Ian CAN
47 MUTSCHLECHNER Hannes ITA
48 CHALMERS Darren CAN
49 WEDDING Ryan CAN
50 SACHOT Guillaume FRA
51 HANSELMANN Christian SUI
52 NIEDERSTATTER Kurt ITA
53 BORMOLINI Matteo ITA
54 COSNIER Charlie FRA
55 EISELIN Andreas SUI
56 INNIGER Heinz SUI
57 BOLT Martin SUI
58 FLANDER Rok SLO
59 ALBRECHT Toni SUI
59 FRANK Sebastien FRA
61 BOURGAULT Thomas FRA
62 SAELL Anders SWE
62 NANTERMOD Guillaume SUI
64 EBENBAUER Werner AUT
65 NUUTTILA Mikko FIN
66 EHRNTHALLER Christian GER
67 BOIVIN Francois CAN
68 COLLOMB-GROS Mathieu FRA
69 CARIGIET Eric SUI
70 HALDI Roland SUI
71 TORRENTE Marco GER
72 BRUZEK Viktor CZE
CHATZIKYRIAKAKIS Markos GRE
LIGOCKI Mateusz POL
DUFOUR Sylvain FRA

Women’s Results
1 RANIGLER Carmen ITA
2 MEULI Daniela SUI
3 POSCH Marion ITA
4 RUBY Karine FRA
5 GUENTHER Doris AUT
6 BRUHIN Ursula SUI
7 KIRCHGASSER-PICHLE Maria AUT
8 BLANC Isabelle FRA
9 POMAGALSKI Julie FRA
10 WINDAHL Aasa SWE
11 SAUERBREIJ Nicolien NED
12 FLETCHER Rosey USA
13 VAN ERT Sondra USA
14 RENOTH Heidi GER
15 TRETTEL Lidia ITA
16 RIEGLER Claudia AUT
17 NEURURER Heidi AUT
18 HOOKOM Stacia USA
19 KRINGS Doris AUT
20 FISCHER Sara SWE
21 REY Marjorie FRA
22 ELSTEROVA Petra CZE
23 MEISSER Milena SUI
24 REINAUER Katja GER
25 FARMAND Sandra GER
26 JAUFENTHALER Heidi AUT
27 MAIR UNTER DER EGG Dagmar ITA
28 KUKUCZ Malgorzata POL
29 SEDOVA Jana SVK
30 ZEDLACHER Isabel AUT
31 HIMMLER Katharina GER
32 LOO Alexa CAN
33 LIVERS Nadia SUI
34 DESMARES Nathalie FRA
34 KOSGLOW Lisa D. USA
36 VALDENAIRE Florine FRA
37 ISIELONIS Blanca POL
38 CETERA Claire USA
39 MOTTU Corinne SUI
40 BARCLAY Melissa CAN
41 BUEHLER Perrine SUI
42 UHLMANN Tanja SUI
43 BERCHTOLD Stephanie GER
44 VON KAENEL Rebekka SUI
45 SAUERBREIJ Marieke NED
46 RUOTSALAINEN Ilona FIN
47 HUART Anne FRA
48 CLOUTIER Helene CAN
49 HAGGLOF Aprilia SWE
50 RHEINBERGER Julia LIE
51 RIEGLER Manuela AUT